TOP PLAYERS
# Name Points Maps Completed
1MJ412879299
2fishöö406718188
3lazorpewpew385356401
4Dymond297871445
5Jonz267863185
6иρ ٠ Dex. ๑ﭥ™266295429
7wiuuuh265044486
8иρ ٠ Zuc愛258825412
9chompa246685346
10Kamshatka240464466
11robert224402442
12Mr.PogoMogoFogoNogo211048405
13luke207614361
14Vik196280471
15xd194324354
16Pate1337189066533
17Raveno185320235
18hej abra184913326
19HsK184202191
20leffe182863247
21Free Tommy Robinson175705484
22иρ ٠ Sketchy175450470
23mini175255305
24codex171993276
25Sogatho171989396
26tOtO167588144
27ROBIN166588425
28mako164245274
29sammý159417208
30PizzaSlyna156243372
31Vlad the Inhaler152732480
32attitude152593336
33PABLO ... ;c142368393
34GorangeNinja141823517
35Sjaak. @Mofrika #RipD2Doors. ๑ﭥ139936389
36ғи ٠ Tristan137999481
37okned137776372
38ketsuppi137601387
39khonat135721307
40rickzter130819114
41granis129689318
42Nis0.129223184
43ѕн • eDwin129121407
44yamamoto127494260
45zAbs - qtpPLS126572456
46Nnaasty!122564392
47))121250263
48Not Magzi120310130
49Gernhart Reinholzen118215316
50CptCupid_117075442
51Cookies!115845345
52Alex 못114162425
53butesy113142303
54pLaze112644245
55asdwqdad wqadqwae111396187
56jomeslice110853384
57Cognition Attrition110618382
58Herrgott110386443
59Therese Johaug108504315
60Leacon107508208
61Shard107227239
62Jugi105220357
63Mr.Green104407327
64иρ ٠ Nycto103550387
65proga103222321
66иѕ · ƒs ٠ Itachi ˣᴰ102145347
67mrharry2001101489295
68kusche101382274
69вѕ · Wankie101146395
70✪KяαкєиIsDaddy™99439395
71Midnight99065377
72Modus Trollens98629232
73nmblnvgtr98279120
74RacerX98219302
75ben97812197
76Maximilian96289429
77Kamyl96089222
78Eddy95628273
79BigShit95570355
80burko.mp394405171
81☁ fr3shz94299460
82CrazyTroll9382589
83hugo93379391
84ғи ٠ xTheMarcel93058381
85иρ ٠ 18792999331
86twitch.tv/zacki99267351
87RIP finnish surf 2k18 PepeHands92567350
88Morbz91629345
89The Chaffin89906355
90j289703369
91✖đKabuu89114105
92kykki88240386
93cheapass87422393
94Louis Litt85480335
95Ghytsie85084387
96hehe84773273
97LightSurf84132370
98Kiro ✌ swap.gg83635339
99drunken master83490103
100reaze83476291
NEW MAPS
Map Type Tier Bonus Added
surf_heroStaged452 days ago
surf_rstStaged413 days ago
surf_chasm_goLinear4411 days ago
surf_palmLinear2228 days ago
surf_sandtrap2Linear2433 days ago
surf_golden_fixLinear2348 days ago
surf_papertownLinear3550 days ago
surf_germaniaStaged5251 days ago
surf_cinnamonLinear5355 days ago
surf_summitLinear1370 days ago
surf_nebulaLinear2373 days ago
surf_life_of_cowStaged4275 days ago
surf_hollowLinear5277 days ago
surf_ezclapStaged3180 days ago
surf_zorLinear2182 days ago
surf_dovaLinear5287 days ago
surf_eggplantLinear2388 days ago
surf_claviusStaged5092 days ago
surf_parc_coloreStaged3495 days ago
surf_low_productionStaged3298 days ago
surf_volcanicLinear4199 days ago
surf_shoriaStaged41101 days ago
surf_amateur_v2bStaged31109 days ago
surf_occurStaged31110 days ago
surf_depressingStaged30111 days ago
surf_synadaLinear43116 days ago
surf_frostLinear15117 days ago
surf_epithetLinear32120 days ago
surf_impactStaged30126 days ago
surf_paddyStaged22135 days ago
surf_pagodaLinear33137 days ago
surf_axiomLinear44141 days ago
surf_ourLinear54150 days ago
surf_ivoryLinear23155 days ago
surf_quickieLinear35158 days ago
surf_gekarStaged42162 days ago
surf_saturday_fixLinear22170 days ago
surf_not_so_disasterLinear25174 days ago
surf_not_so_zen_fixLinear65186 days ago
surf_flowLinear20193 days ago
surf_runewords2Staged45199 days ago
surf_driftingStaged41200 days ago
surf_beveragesStaged23207 days ago
surf_subwayLinear33211 days ago
surf_highlandsStaged54241 days ago
surf_neotericStaged44249 days ago
surf_vastStaged61253 days ago
surf_christmas2_fixStaged41253 days ago
surf_gridStaged54256 days ago
surf_gleamLinear22270 days ago