TOP PLAYERS
# Name Points Maps Completed
1>:( ٠ MJ463958299
2fishöö414273192
3lazorpewpew385356401
4Dymond297513447
5иρ ٠ Dex. ๑ﭥ™272749429
6Jonz266596185
7wiuuuh265602487
8иρ ٠ Zuc愛258031413
9chompa247546347
10Kamshatka240350468
11stef call me228771449
12Dog Raveno225521247
13>:( ٠ Mr.PogoMogoFogoNogo221782408
14luke203659361
15HsK200157199
16>:( ٠ leffe197279255
17Vik196280471
18xd194324354
19Pate1337193619540
20hej abra182839326
21Free Tommy Robinson175705484
22mini175255305
23иρ ٠ Sketchy173460470
24Sogatho171989396
25codex171432276
26tOtO167588144
27ROBIN166588425
28sammý165948214
29mako164245274
30Vlad the Inhaler156806486
31PizzaSlyna156593372
32attitude151932338
33PABLO ... ;c142368393
34GorangeNinja140857518
35khonat139906311
36okned139719376
37Sjaak. @Mofrika #RipD2Doors. ๑ﭥ139495389
38ғи ٠ Tristan137999481
39ketsuppi135376388
40Nis0.132467185
41rickzter130819114
42ѕн • eDwin129121407
43yamamoto129108264
44granis129103318
45Not Magzi127068134
46zAbs - qtpPLS126216457
47Nnaasty!122564392
48Gernhart Reinholzen122221323
49))121250263
50CptCupid_117731445
51Cookies!115845345
52Cognition Attrition114301394
53Alex 못114162425
54pLaze112644245
55butesy112162303
56asdwqdad wqadqwae111396187
57jomeslice110853384
58Herrgott110386443
59Leacon110046215
60Therese Johaug108244315
61Shard107428240
62иѕ · ƒs ٠ Itachi ˣᴰ106424354
63Jugi105262358
64Mr.Green104407327
65иρ ٠ Nycto103550387
66proga103215321
67ben102910197
68mrharry2001100938296
69kusche100625276
70Wankie100531398
71RacerX100226308
72BabyShark doodoo99394396
73Virus98786331
74Midnight98359377
75Modus Trollens97950233
76>:( ٠ Zacki9754554
77nmblvgtr97317120
78Louis Litt96478361
79Kamyl95725222
80Eddy95406273
81BigShit95399357
82b.95331429
83burko.mp394405171
84☁ fr3shz94243461
85CrazyTroll9382589
86hugo93379391
87иρ ٠ 18792999331
88ғи ٠ xTheMarcel92576381
89RIP finnish surf 2k18 PepeHands92567350
90Morbz91585347
91Swirl!90595381
92j290088372
93The Chaffin89307355
94kykki89149388
95✖đKabuu88159105
96cheapass87422393
97Rotkif85953391
98Ghytsie85084387
99hehe84773273
100drunken master84394104
NEW MAPS
Map Type Tier Bonus Added
surf_not_so_quickStaged451 day ago
surf_delight_goLinear2312 days ago
surf_whoknows3Linear4018 days ago
surf_fortumStaged2219 days ago
surf_andromedaLinear1121 days ago
surf_devilStaged6130 days ago
surf_zbig2Staged4231 days ago
surf_heroStaged4538 days ago
surf_rstStaged4139 days ago
surf_chasm_goLinear4447 days ago
surf_palmLinear2264 days ago
surf_sandtrap2Linear2469 days ago
surf_golden_fixLinear2385 days ago
surf_papertownLinear3586 days ago
surf_germaniaStaged5287 days ago
surf_cinnamonLinear5391 days ago
surf_summitLinear13107 days ago
surf_nebulaLinear23109 days ago
surf_life_of_cowStaged42111 days ago
surf_hollowLinear52113 days ago
surf_ezclapStaged31116 days ago
surf_zorLinear21118 days ago
surf_dovaLinear52123 days ago
surf_eggplantLinear23124 days ago
surf_claviusStaged50128 days ago
surf_parc_coloreStaged34131 days ago
surf_low_productionStaged32134 days ago
surf_volcanicLinear41135 days ago
surf_shoriaStaged41137 days ago
surf_amateur_v2bStaged31145 days ago
surf_occurStaged31146 days ago
surf_depressingStaged30147 days ago
surf_synadaLinear43152 days ago
surf_frostLinear15153 days ago
surf_epithetLinear32156 days ago
surf_impactStaged30162 days ago
surf_paddyStaged22171 days ago
surf_pagodaLinear33173 days ago
surf_axiomLinear44177 days ago
surf_ourLinear54186 days ago
surf_ivoryLinear23191 days ago
surf_quickieLinear35195 days ago
surf_gekarStaged42198 days ago
surf_saturday_fixLinear22206 days ago
surf_not_so_disasterLinear25210 days ago
surf_not_so_zen_fixLinear65223 days ago
surf_flowLinear20229 days ago
surf_runewords2Staged45235 days ago
surf_driftingStaged41236 days ago
surf_beveragesStaged23243 days ago