TOP PLAYERS
# Name Points Maps Completed
1MJ410676299
2lazorpewpew393610401
3fishöö311887183
4Dymond287471442
5wiuuuh253558485
6иρ ٠ Zac愛240972406
7Jonz240028185
8Kamshatka231883461
9иρ ٠ Dex. ๑ﭥ™221305429
10robert211207435
11Vik192703469
12xd186843345
13Mr.PogoMogoFogoNogo186470401
14chompa186096346
15hej abra184315326
16luke184250361
17Raveno182437229
18mini177024305
19Pate1337173393513
20pussyslayer97172503274
21ROBIN171240425
22Free Tommy Robinson168235484
23Sogatho166609395
24|effe161255242
25mako159779274
26иρ ٠ Sketchy158320470
27PizzaSlyna156388370
28sammý154922200
29HsK148035183
30hehenrik147217332
31PABLO ... ;c145209393
32Vlad the Inhaler143672473
33Sjaak. @Mofrika #RipD2Doors. ๑ﭥ140954389
34GorangeNinja140326513
35ғи ٠ Tristan139591480
36ketsuppi138442387
37rickzter136741114
38ѕн • eDwin130164407
39khonat128805303
40granis127246318
41yamamoto126898260
42Nis0.126612184
43LINDA PIRA126305370
44zAbs - qtpPLS125911456
45Nnaasty!124836391
46))118519263
47Cookies!118462344
48Killa117956111
49Gernhart Reinholzen117891311
50pLaze117007244
51CptCupid_116502439
52Alex 못115043425
53butesy112804303
54Cognition Attrition111646381
55asdwqdad wqadqwae111576187
56jomeslice111287384
57Herrgott110354441
58Therese Johaug108802315
59Jugi106693357
60Mr.Green105464327
61иρ ٠ Nycto103952385
62proga103809320
63Wankie101130394
64Midnight99931371
65Maximilian99871429
66Modus Trollens99332232
67KrakenDaddy BELGIUM99267392
68RacerX98057299
69Not Magzi97302119
70jArmo 0497199355
71kusche97016273
72burko.mp395462171
73☁ fr3shz95290460
74mrharry200195205295
75t.tv/xthemarcel_x94011380
76CrazyTroll9395089
77иρ ٠ 18793929330
78hugo93157387
79RIP finnish surf 2k18 PepeHands93108350
80nmblnvgtr92695118
81Kamyl92093221
82Leacon91853195
83Shard91233218
84The Chaffin90862355
85cheapass90652393
86Eddy89778273
87j288592364
88Ghytsie86783387
89hehe86670273
90ben85806197
91pawz84782270
92✖đKabuu84487105
93Kiro ✌ swap.gg84225339
94Swirl!84002364
95Willech84001377
96reaze83788290
97pinguerino83745343
98Morbz83510319
99иѕ · ƒs ٠ Itachi ˣᴰ82458307
100kykki82292382
NEW MAPS
Map Type Tier Bonus Added
surf_summitLinear1313 days ago
surf_nebulaLinear2315 days ago
surf_life_of_cowStaged4217 days ago
surf_hollowLinear5219 days ago
surf_ezclapStaged3122 days ago
surf_zorLinear2124 days ago
surf_dovaLinear5229 days ago
surf_eggplantLinear2330 days ago
surf_claviusStaged5034 days ago
surf_parc_coloreStaged3437 days ago
surf_low_productionStaged3240 days ago
surf_volcanicLinear4141 days ago
surf_shoriaStaged4143 days ago
surf_amateur_v2bStaged3151 days ago
surf_occurStaged3152 days ago
surf_depressingStaged3053 days ago
surf_synadaLinear4358 days ago
surf_frostLinear1559 days ago
surf_epithetLinear3262 days ago
surf_impactStaged3068 days ago
surf_paddyStaged2277 days ago
surf_pagodaLinear3379 days ago
surf_axiomLinear4483 days ago
surf_ourLinear5492 days ago
surf_ivoryLinear2397 days ago
surf_quickieLinear35101 days ago
surf_gekarStaged42104 days ago
surf_saturday_fixLinear22112 days ago
surf_not_so_disasterLinear25116 days ago
surf_not_so_zen_fixLinear65129 days ago
surf_flowLinear20135 days ago
surf_runewords2Staged45141 days ago
surf_driftingStaged41142 days ago
surf_beveragesStaged23149 days ago
surf_subwayLinear33153 days ago
surf_highlandsStaged54183 days ago
surf_neotericStaged44191 days ago
surf_vastStaged61196 days ago
surf_christmas2_fixStaged41196 days ago
surf_gridStaged54199 days ago
surf_gleamLinear22212 days ago
surf_dragonLinear21226 days ago
surf_benevolentStaged21238 days ago
surf_jaqen2Linear33245 days ago
surf_facilityLinear44247 days ago
surf_eryrStaged43250 days ago
surf_hopeStaged51254 days ago
surf_goliathStaged64259 days ago
surf_amirLinear21261 days ago
surf_izdedStaged53262 days ago