TOP PLAYERS
# Name Points Maps Completed
1Raveno514496353
2kusche501220388
3fishöö454031239
4>:( ٠ MJはバカ!414542300
5leffe373081365
6robert2336022557
7khonat335597367
8\matti326612406
9Liquidator306016491
10Zac 愛289536485
11Jonz288340194
12granis283043656
13>:( ٠ Mr.PogoMogoFogoNogo282581426
14codex278370405
15twitch.tv/txcks25651088
16Dex. ๑ﭥ™256200454
17Dymond255233462
18>:( ٠ Payn248582609
19twitch.tv/whz1gud245854289
20wiuuuh242236502
21Nis0.239884248
22Pate1337238221609
23i will kill you for toilet paper234764483
24rulldar232431169
25Firezone231163219
26latosaysikasi229058553
27juve224620344
28proga223650395
29sogatho222492460
30HsK220438253
31shin215104381
32hecksu202270470
33>:( ٠ Dosta202081224
34abra201520344
35Zacki18401380
36Vlad the Inhaler180987570
37kiar178770383
38Not Magzi178546156
39Saosin v2176627517
40cat xd176457432
41xd174198359
42chompa173986344
43xd172484319
44Vik172382471
45twitch.tv/kiro073171477442
46Ye165264369
47keNji163973132
48nork1.163038445
49Porkkana1337161703541
50twitch.tv/redvenomsurf15844925
51robin157825429
52festive lol156581309
53mako__o153853278
54aaaaaaaaaaa151506225
55Gorange150604595
56иρ ٠ Sketchy144539473
57Jonesss143380286
58PizzaSlyna143110387
59digital dash13579376
60Gernhart Reinholzen131638366
61PABLO ... ;c131224414
62Elkotte129999362
63✪KяαкєиDaddy™129437465
64Sjaak. @Mofrika #RipD2Doors. ๑ﭥ127647390
65Rotkif127206498
66ғи ٠ Tristan127196494
67jovi =D126954157
68Shard126108294
69zAbsIn2019LUL125745483
70Leacon124143265
71Surfer123092146
72erkster122865472
73Hermès122564327
74-Slipstream/Matt122355343
75Wankie121859484
76Nycto 夜119786447
77yamamoto119229272
78Lucy117613412
79Therese Johaug115012353
80Lightful114520476
81Michi114349524
82Nightmare114230341
83Eddy114171330
84Glue10114085485
85reaze112872367
86иѕ · ƒs ٠ Itachi ˣᴰ112772394
87Louis Litt112753432
88?! ≖‿≖ jack112487351
89ᴸˢPignu112335375
90Cognition Attrition110839422
91Jugi110487388
92pinguerino108737440
93Nnaasty!108366394
94ben108224197
95Midnight107627436
96fogell.107242411
97HI-TECH USER105590476
98Alex 못♿105388448
99s0mle104873354
100RaiBok104304481
NEW MAPS
Map Type Tier Bonus Added
surf_sanctuaryStaged233 days ago
surf_unraveledStaged318 days ago
surf_sundayStaged4311 days ago
surf_axilStaged4319 days ago
surf_greenswayLinear2026 days ago
surf_casbahLinear1128 days ago
surf_quasar_finalStaged3131 days ago
surf_pyramidStaged4734 days ago
surf_concretejungleStaged4541 days ago
surf_luminarisStaged2746 days ago
surf_gradientLinear1050 days ago
surf_palaisLinear2055 days ago
surf_psychedeliaLinear3159 days ago
surf_lovetunnelLinear1064 days ago
surf_themeStaged4365 days ago
surf_holiday_fixStaged2067 days ago
surf_originalLinear6168 days ago
surf_sanguineStaged3170 days ago
surf_squirrelsonvacationLinear2173 days ago
surf_arghmyeyes_retextureLinear3077 days ago
surf_quarantineStaged4282 days ago
surf_kornStaged2389 days ago
surf_whynotStaged6290 days ago
surf_helloworldStaged5394 days ago
surf_happyhands5Linear33102 days ago
surf_sylvanLinear31106 days ago
surf_beginner2Staged24120 days ago
surf_pyzireLinear44122 days ago
surf_like_thisLinear34124 days ago
surf_fabasStaged44124 days ago
surf_activationStaged24128 days ago
surf_kloakkLinear24132 days ago
surf_wewLinear11135 days ago
surf_sequoiaStaged33141 days ago
surf_cementStaged47152 days ago
surf_anythingStaged32157 days ago
surf_funhouse2Linear27160 days ago
surf_grottoStaged33187 days ago
surf_hotwheelsLinear28190 days ago
surf_intraLinear40191 days ago
surf_epiphanyStaged64201 days ago
surf_minecraft_2020Staged23215 days ago
surf_mwag_reloadedStaged35227 days ago
surf_warpedLinear43229 days ago
surf_strikeStaged51229 days ago
surf_egypt2Linear11232 days ago
surf_gleam2Staged24242 days ago
surf_scorch_goLinear23246 days ago
surf_fire_eyeLinear40246 days ago
surf_queen_of_the_weenLinear33258 days ago