TOP PLAYERS
# Name Points Maps Completed
1>:( ٠ MJ465463299
2fishöö413352192
3lazorpewpew385356401
4Dymond297513447
5иρ ٠ Dex. ๑ﭥ™272762429
6Jonz268003185
7wiuuuh265602487
8иρ ٠ Zuc愛258031413
9chompa247686347
10Kamshatka240350468
11stef call me228103448
12Dog Raveno224129246
13>:( ٠ Mr.PogoMogoFogoNogo221893408
14luke203644361
15>:( ٠ HsK200965199
16>:( ٠ leffe197493255
17Vik196280471
18xd194324354
19Pate1337192872539
20hej abra183081326
21Free Tommy Robinson175705484
22mini175255305
23иρ ٠ Sketchy173460470
24Sogatho171989396
25codex171432276
26tOtO167588144
27ROBIN166588425
28sammý165948214
29mako164245274
30Vlad the Inhaler156953485
31PizzaSlyna156593372
32attitude151932338
33PABLO ... ;c142368393
34GorangeNinja140857518
35khonat140615311
36okned139719376
37Sjaak. @Mofrika #RipD2Doors. ๑ﭥ139495389
38ғи ٠ Tristan137999481
39ketsuppi135371388
40Nis0.132467185
41rickzter130819114
42ѕн • eDwin129121407
43granis129103318
44yamamoto128453263
45Not Magzi127068134
46zAbs - qtpPLS126367457
47Nnaasty!122564392
48Gernhart Reinholzen122221323
49))121250263
50CptCupid_117728445
51Cookies!115845345
52Cognition Attrition114301394
53Alex 못114162425
54pLaze112644245
55butesy112162303
56asdwqdad wqadqwae111396187
57jomeslice110853384
58Herrgott110386443
59Leacon109830215
60Therese Johaug108244315
61Shard107428240
62иѕ · ƒs ٠ Itachi ˣᴰ106424354
63Jugi105262358
64Mr.Green104407327
65иρ ٠ Nycto103550387
66proga103215321
67ben102769197
68kusche101508276
69mrharry2001100938296
70W ankie100589398
71RacerX99809308
72BabyShark doodoo99394396
73Virus98786331
74Midnight98359377
75Modus Trollens97950233
76nmblvgtr97317120
77>:( ٠ Zacki9710454
78Maximilian96289429
79Kamyl95725222
80Louis Litt95668359
81Eddy95406273
82BigShit95399357
83burko.mp394405171
84☁ fr3shz94243461
85CrazyTroll9382589
86hugo93379391
87иρ ٠ 18792999331
88ғи ٠ xTheMarcel92740381
89RIP finnish surf 2k18 PepeHands92567350
90Morbz91585347
91j290088372
92Swirl!89398380
93The Chaffin89307355
94kykki89246388
95✖đKabuu88159105
96cheapass87422393
97Ghytsie85084387
98hehe84773273
99drunken master84394104
100Rotkif84352387
NEW MAPS
Map Type Tier Bonus Added
surf_not_so_quickStaged4510 hours ago
surf_delight_goLinear2311 days ago
surf_whoknows3Linear4017 days ago
surf_fortumStaged2218 days ago
surf_andromedaLinear1120 days ago
surf_devilStaged6129 days ago
surf_zbig2Staged4230 days ago
surf_heroStaged4537 days ago
surf_rstStaged4138 days ago
surf_chasm_goLinear4446 days ago
surf_palmLinear2263 days ago
surf_sandtrap2Linear2468 days ago
surf_golden_fixLinear2384 days ago
surf_papertownLinear3585 days ago
surf_germaniaStaged5286 days ago
surf_cinnamonLinear5390 days ago
surf_summitLinear13106 days ago
surf_nebulaLinear23108 days ago
surf_life_of_cowStaged42110 days ago
surf_hollowLinear52112 days ago
surf_ezclapStaged31115 days ago
surf_zorLinear21117 days ago
surf_dovaLinear52122 days ago
surf_eggplantLinear23123 days ago
surf_claviusStaged50127 days ago
surf_parc_coloreStaged34130 days ago
surf_low_productionStaged32133 days ago
surf_volcanicLinear41134 days ago
surf_shoriaStaged41136 days ago
surf_amateur_v2bStaged31144 days ago
surf_occurStaged31145 days ago
surf_depressingStaged30146 days ago
surf_synadaLinear43151 days ago
surf_frostLinear15152 days ago
surf_epithetLinear32155 days ago
surf_impactStaged30161 days ago
surf_paddyStaged22170 days ago
surf_pagodaLinear33172 days ago
surf_axiomLinear44176 days ago
surf_ourLinear54185 days ago
surf_ivoryLinear23190 days ago
surf_quickieLinear35194 days ago
surf_gekarStaged42197 days ago
surf_saturday_fixLinear22205 days ago
surf_not_so_disasterLinear25209 days ago
surf_not_so_zen_fixLinear65222 days ago
surf_flowLinear20228 days ago
surf_runewords2Staged45234 days ago
surf_driftingStaged41235 days ago
surf_beveragesStaged23242 days ago